全国客服电话
400-100-1567
English
其他官网入口
公司新闻
NEWS
首页 > 新闻中心 > 公司新闻
当前位置:首页 > 新闻中心 > 公司新闻
手机版APP_2020“卡尔美•星耀五洲杯”总决赛抽签仪式圆满结束!
发布时间:2021-10-03 04:16:02

The draw ceremony of the 2020 "Kelmei Star Wuzhou Cup" Youth Football Cultural Festival finals officially began at 5 pm yesterday. The event will be broadcast live on the Internet to ensure the transparency of the results.

2020年“克尔美之星五洲杯”青年足球文化节决赛的抽签仪式于昨天下午5点正式开始。该活动将在互联网上现场直播,以确保结果的透明度。

The lottery ceremony was presided over by Liang Le, the director of the competition department. First, the host explained the rules of the lottery ceremony and introduced the competition methods of each group and the team situation. After the introduction, the lottery of different groups began. .

抽奖仪式由竞赛部主任梁乐主持。首先,主持人解释了抽奖仪式的规则,介绍了各组的比赛方法和团队情况。介绍之后,开始了不同群体的彩票。 。

The lottery for this lottery ceremony is conducted in the order of u7, u8, u9, u10, u11, u13, u15, u16, u17, and the lottery is carried out by drawing the ball.

该抽签仪式的抽签是按照u7,u8,u9,u10,u11,u13,u15,u16,u17的顺序进行的,并且抽签是通过抽奖来进行的。

Group U7:

U7组:

Chongqing Chaoyue football club, Mawang primary school, Yinger football team, Chengdu Zhonghe, Chongqing Haoke, shierma Yulu, Chongqing new hope, coral iron primary school, Chongqing small partner club, Yubei experimental team 1, Yubei experimental team 2.

Chongqing Chaoyue football club, Mawang primary school, Yinger football team, Chengdu Zhonghe, Chongqing Haoke, shierma Yulu, Chongqing new hope, coral iron primary school, Chongqing small partner club, Yubei experimental team 1, Yubei experimental team 2.

Group U8:

U8组:

Chengdu Zhonghe, new hope football club, Yubei Duxin, Chongqing gifted youth training, Yubei experiment, Shili Yulu, Yuanjie club, Zeyuan sports, Chongqing Yuepu club, Kunming Shengyi football club.

Chengdu Zhonghe, new hope football club, Yubei Duxin, Chongqing gifted youth training, Yubei experiment, Shili Yulu, Yuanjie club, Zeyuan sports, Chongqing Yuepu club, Kunming Shengyi football club.

Group U9:

U9组:

Jialing primary school, team 1 of Chongqing Youth Training Center, team 2 of Chongqing Youth Training Center, Chongqing talent youth training center, Wuhan Handun football club, Tianba primary school, Wuhan Shangwen team 1, Wuhan Shangwen No.2 team, shilaima Yulu, Yubei Duxin (female), Yubei experiment, future star football team, Kunming Shengyi football club.

Jialing primary school, team 1 of Chongqing Youth Training Center, team 2 of Chongqing Youth Training Center, Chongqing talent youth training center, Wuhan Handun football club, Tianba primary school, Wuhan Shangwen team 1, Wuhan Shangwen No.2 team, shilaima Yulu, Yubei Duxin (female), Yubei experiment, future star football team, Kunming Shengyi football club.

Group U10:

U10组:

Qijiang Jinlong Sports, Chongqing Hongfan, Chongqing Beyond Football Club, Wuhan Shangwen First Team, Wuhan Shangwen Second Team, New Hope Football Club, Huaihua Eagles Youth Training, Picking up two code responsive, Chongqing Youth Training Center Team 1, Chongqing Youth Training Center 2 Team, Xuyang Youth Training, Chongqing Shikang, Chongqing Genius, Chongqing Soy Sauce Team, Chongqing Hotpot Team.

江金龙体育,重庆红帆,重庆超越足球俱乐部,武汉尚文一队,武汉尚文二队,亚博全站最新网站新希望足球俱乐部,怀化老鹰青年训练,接二代码响应,重庆青年训练中心1队,重庆青年训练中心2旭阳青年队,重庆世康队,重庆天才队,重庆酱油队,重庆火锅队。

Group U11:

U11组:

Chongqing genius, impression of Sichuan all star, 12 yards of every need, Chongqing star point, Chongqing Youth Training Center Team 1, Chongqing Youth Training Center Team 2, Xuguan lvyinchizi heart, coral iron primary school, yonghuang sports.

重庆天才,对四川的全明星印象,每次需要12码,重庆星点,重庆青年训练中心1队,重庆青年训练中心2队,徐观lvyinchizi心,珊瑚铁小学,永煌体育。

Group U13:

U13组:

Changsha No.1 middle school, Chongqing Shikang, No.1 team of Yangjiaping middle school, Chongqing Youth Training Center, Nankai (Rongqiao) middle school, Gu'an Yinghe football club, Shuangfu Yucai Middle School, Nanyu middle school, Guizhou Hengfeng, Yangjiaping middle school team 2.

Changsha No.1 middle school, Chongqing Shikang, No.1 team of Yangjiaping middle school, Chongqing Youth Training Center, Nankai (Rongqiao) middle school, Gu'an Yinghe football club, Shuangfu Yucai Middle School, Nanyu middle school, Guizhou Hengfeng, Yangjiaping middle school team 2.

Group U15:

U15组:

Chongqing No.8 Middle School, Changsha Ruidong, Nankai (Rongqiao) middle school, Jiangjin middle school, Zhuzhou No.2 Middle School, Wuhan Shangwen, Lvyang youth football club, Nanyu middle school, Guizhou Hengfeng U15, Guizhou Hengfeng U14

Chongqing No.8 Middle School, Changsha Ruidong, Nankai (Rongqiao) middle school, Jiangjin middle school, Zhuzhou No.2 Middle School, Wuhan Shangwen, Lvyang youth football club, Nanyu middle school, Guizhou Hengfeng U15, Guizhou Hengfeng U14

U16 Women's Group:

U16妇女团体:

Bashu middle school, Tsinghua Yucai experimental school, Gu'an elite school, Guangxi National Games women's elite echelon.

BA叔middle school, ts ing胡AYU才experimental school, GU案elite school, GU案G系national games我们S elite echelon.

U17 Professional Group:

U17专业组:

Chongqing Football Association, Chongqing Hengfeng football school.

重庆市足协、重庆市恒丰足球学校。

U17 campus group:

U17校园组:

Chongqing No. 1 Middle School, Gu'an Yingcai Middle School, High School Attached to Hunan Normal University, Yangjiaping Middle School, Cangzhou No. 2 Middle School, Chongqing No. 8 Middle School.

重庆市第一中学,固安英才中学,湖南师范大学附中,杨家坪中学,沧州第二中学,重庆市第八中学。

       

[撸][撸][撸]

上一条:【亚博全站最新网站】今晚黄金档时间,我们的女足将迎来和布莱顿的比赛加... 下一条:亚博全站最新网站-好感动啊。居然还有外国人评价我们的国家如此的公正...
全国客服电话:400-100-1567

关注我们有惊喜
Baidu
sogou
  360  |  百度  |  搜狗  |  神马